VOLTAGE 12 Volt
AMPS 2.0 AH
Brand RIDGID
Replacement year 1 YEAR

Description

Sask Battery Offers The Most Powerful Ridgid 12V LION 2.0AH Batteries In The Industry. Our Products Are Safe, Reliable, And Contain A Minimum Number Of Connections Saving Valuable Time. Ridgid 12V LION 2.0AH has No Leaks, No Spills, No Water To Check. 100% Of Battery Can Be Recycled To Protect The Environment.

Our Customer Service Staff Will Help You Find The Best Kind Of Drill Packs Battery. All Goods Are Carefully Packaged Before Shipping. Your Product Will Be Delivered To Your Doorstep As Fast As Possible.

SPECIFICATION

  • Voltage: 12
  • Capacity: 2.0 AH
  • MAH NICD/ NIMH / LION :  2000 MAH LI-ION
  • Free Replacement Year :1 Year

FEATURES

  • Individual Cell Monitoring
  • Battery Protection Circuit
  • Low-Temperature Performance

NOTE:

  • The battery must be FULLY charged before first use.
  • The battery is stored in a cool and dry place.
  • Do not Separate
  • Do not put into water and fire.
  • Keep away from children.

CS CS-RDD860PW

Ridgid 13018800
Ridgid 130446001
Ridgid 130446007
Ridgid 130446011
Ridgid 200901008
Ridgid 200901009
Ridgid 200901019
Ridgid AC82048
Ridgid R82007
Ridgid R82008
Ridgid R82048
Ridgid R82238
Ridgid R86048
Ridgid R82007
Ridgid R82008
Ridgid R82008N
Ridgid R82009
Ridgid R82009K
Ridgid R8223400
Ridgid R8223402
Ridgid R822350001
Ridgid R822350002
Ridgid R822350004
Ridgid R8223500K
Ridgid R8223500N
Ridgid R82236
Ridgid R82237K
Ridgid R82237N
Ridgid R82238
Ridgid R82238K
Ridgid R82238N
Ridgid R82920N
Ridgid R9004N
Ridgid R9010
Ridgid ZRR82235
Ridgid ZRR92009

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ridgid 12V LION 2.0AH”

Your email address will not be published.

Ridgid 12V LION 2.0AH

LENGTH: 6.1" HEIGHT: 6.8" WIDTH: 3.5"
(Inch)

1 YEARS FREE REPLACEMENT

PRICE

$44.00

QTY

Please contact us for Bulk, Wholesale, Government and Business Pricing 204-728-3637

DOES YOUR VEHICLE SIT FOR LONG PERIODS OF TIME?
HELP YOUR BATTERY LAST LONGER

OR

SKU: DRILL-RIGID-LI-12V Categories: ,